Marvin Hagler

Nickname: Marvelous

Born: Newark, USA. May 23 1952

Height: 5’ 73/4’

World

Middleweight

Champion: 1980-1987

Record: Won 62 (52 Kos) Lost 3 Drawn 2

Sorry, comments are closed for this post.

Share On Facebook
Share On Twitter
Share On Google Plus
Share On Pinterest